Hoppa till sidans innehåll

Resultat Donic Challenge 2008



Flickor 14
1;Alexandra Sandéhn, Tranås BTK
2;Hanna Månsson-Rosgren, Tranås BTK
3;Emilia Andersson, Tabergs SK
3;Madelene Madsen, Ljungsbro BTK
5;Annie Nilsson, Kalmar BTK
5;Josefine Henriksson, Hultsfreds BTK
Final;Alexandra Sandéhn - Hanna Månsson-Rosgren;11-7, 7-11, 9-11, 11-5, 11-9
Semi;Alexandra Sandéhn - Emilia Andersson;11-8, 11-6, 11-6
Semi;Hanna Månsson-Rosgren - Madelene Madsen;11-8, 11-9, 11-7
1/4;Emilia Andersson - Annie Nilsson;7-11, 10-12, 13-11, 11-3, 11-5
1/4;Madelene Madsen - Josefine Henriksson;11-9, 12-10, 12-10

Flickor 15
1;Alexandra Sandéhn, Tranås BTK
2;Hanna Månsson-Rosgren, Tranås BTK
3;Emilia Andersson, Tabergs SK
3;Lisa Nordin, Faggemåla BTK
Final;Alexandra Sandéhn - Hanna Månsson-Rosgren;11-4, 11-5, 11-8
Semi;Alexandra Sandéhn - Emilia Andersson;11-8, 11-9, 7-11, 11-6
Semi;Hanna Månsson-Rosgren - Lisa Nordin;11-6, 11-8, 11-3

Herrar klass 1
1;Jakob Lindahl, BTK Safir
2;Öyvind Fladberg, Råda-Hindås BTK
3;Kent Andersson, Dänningelanda BTK
3;Martin Olofsgård, KFUM Jönköping
Final;Jakob Lindahl - Öyvind Fladberg;11-8, 10-12, 2-11, 11-7, 11-5
Semi;Jakob Lindahl - Kent Andersson;11-9, 11-7, 16-14
Semi;Öyvind Fladberg - Martin Olofsgård;11-3, 10-12, 11-4, 11-3

Herrar klass 2
1;Kent Andersson, Dänningelanda BTK
2;Adam Wäppling, IF Norcopensarna
3;Öyvind Fladberg, Råda-Hindås BTK
3;Andreas Johansson, Kalmar BTK
Final;Kent Andersson - Adam Wäppling;11-4, 9-11, 9-11, 12-10, 11-7
Semi;Kent Andersson - Öyvind Fladberg;11-6, 11-6, 12-10
Semi;Adam Wäppling - Andreas Johansson;12-10, 11-9, 11-8

Herrar klass 3
1;Tomas Andersson, Tranås BTK
2;Albin Arvidsson, BTK Arsenal
3;Kristoffer Kristensson, Dänningelanda BTK
3;Hannes Thörn, Vetlanda BTK
5;Simon Svärd, BTK Safir
5;Björn Josephsson, Vaggeryds BTK
5;Alexander Lundh, BTK Frej
5;Jon Egerlid, Faggemåla BTK
Final;Tomas Andersson - Albin Arvidsson;11-6, 11-9, 11-3
Semi;Tomas Andersson - Kristoffer Kristensson;11-2, 11-13, 11-8, 8-11, 11-6
Semi;Albin Arvidsson - Hannes Thörn;6-11, 11-3, 12-10, 11-9
1/4;Tomas Andersson - Simon Svärd;12-10, 11-5, 11-6
1/4;Albin Arvidsson - Björn Josephsson;11-9, 11-5, 11-9
1/4;Kristoffer Kristensson - Alexander Lundh;11-5, 12-10, 11-8
1/4;Hannes Thörn - Jon Egerlid;11-3, 11-4, 11-9

Herrar Elit
1;John Nilsson, IF Norcopensarna
2;Öyvind Fladberg, Råda-Hindås BTK
3;Kent Andersson, Dänningelanda BTK
3;Clas-Henric Wallgren, Råda-Hindås BTK
5;Anders Johansson, Råda-Hindås BTK
5;Adam Hedström, Västers BTK
5;Joakim Ödman, Råda-Hindås BTK
5;Jakob Lindahl, BTK Safir
9;Per Svensson, Partille PK
9;Patrik Fihn, Råda-Hindås BTK
Final;John Nilsson - Öyvind Fladberg;16-14, 11-9, 7-11, 11-7
Semi;John Nilsson - Kent Andersson;11-4, 11-6, 11-9
Semi;Öyvind Fladberg - Clas-Henric Wallgren;11-7, 11-2, 11-6
1/4;John Nilsson - Anders Johansson;8-11, 11-7, 11-7, 11-4
1/4;Öyvind Fladberg - Adam Hedström;8-11, 11-1, 7-11, 12-10, 11-7
1/4;Kent Andersson - Joakim Ödman;11-8, 13-11, 11-8
1/4;Clas-Henric Wallgren - Jakob Lindahl;11-7, 13-11, 8-11, 13-11
1/8;Kent Andersson - Per Svensson;8-11, 11-7, 11-8, 11-9
1/8;Clas-Henric Wallgren - Patrik Fihn;12-10, 11-3, 8-11, 11-9

Herrjunior 17
1;Alexander Lundh, BTK Frej
2;Adam Wäppling, IF Norcopensarna
3;Filip Wirström, AGA BTK
3;Hannes Thörn, Vetlanda BTK
5;Kristoffer Kristensson, Dänningelanda BTK
5;Johan Creutz, Tranås BTK
5;Linus Svensson, Södra Vi IF
5;Vanja Arsenovic, Linköpings PK
9;Emil Jangvik, Askims BTK
9;Adrian Thörn, Vetlanda BTK
9;Andre Egnell, Oskarshamns BTK
9;Albin Arvidsson, BTK Arsenal
9;Olle Gladh, Linköpings PK
9;Ludvig Andersson, Kuddby IF
9;Martin Svensson, Herrljunga BTK
9;Danijel Sranka, Södra Vi IF
Final;Alexander Lundh - Adam Wäppling;11-5, 9-11, 8-11, 11-4, 11-5
Semi;Alexander Lundh - Filip Wirström;11-5, 12-10, 11-4
Semi;Adam Wäppling - Hannes Thörn;11-5, 11-6, 11-7
1/4;Alexander Lundh - Kristoffer Kristensson;9-11, 11-6, 13-11, 12-10
1/4;Adam Wäppling - Johan Creutz;11-8, 2-11, 11-4, 11-7
1/4;Filip Wirström - Linus Svensson;14-12, 11-7, 9-11, 11-5
1/4;Hannes Thörn - Vanja Arsenovic;11-9, 13-11, 10-12, 9-11, 11-8
1/8;Alexander Lundh - Emil Jangvik;7-11, 11-3, 5-11, 11-2, 12-10
1/8;Adam Wäppling - Adrian Thörn;11-5, 11-4, 10-12, 3-11, 11-5
1/8;Filip Wirström - Andre Egnell;11-7, 5-11, 11-9, 8-11, 11-6
1/8;Hannes Thörn - Albin Arvidsson;11-7, 11-7, 9-11, 9-11, 11-6
1/8;Kristoffer Kristensson - Olle Gladh;11-8, 11-9, 11-7
1/8;Johan Creutz - Ludvig Andersson;11-8, 13-11, 12-10
1/8;Linus Svensson - Martin Svensson;10-12, 7-11, 11-8, 11-7, 11-2
1/8;Vanja Arsenovic - Danijel Sranka;11-5, 11-3, 11-3

Herrjunior 20
1;Vanja Arsenovic, Linköpings PK
2;Jakob Lindahl, BTK Safir
3;Albin Arvidsson, BTK Arsenal
3;Adam Hedström, Västers BTK
Final;Vanja Arsenovic - Jakob Lindahl;11-7, 11-2, 11-9
Semi;Vanja Arsenovic - Albin Arvidsson;11-8, 11-6, 11-0
Semi;Jakob Lindahl - Adam Hedström;12-10, 18-16, 11-7

Pojkar 12
1;Edvin Luu, Tabergs SK
2;Philip Eriksson, BTK Safir
3;Anton Hovstam, Kalmar BTK
3;Mathias Johansson, Västers BTK
5;Mark Adern, KFUM Jönköping
5;Albin Andersson, Vaggeryds BTK
5;Johannes Saether, Oskarshamns BTK
5;Daniel Bengtsson, BTK Safir
9;Fredrik Nilsson, Tranås BTK
9;Tim Hägg, KFUM Jönköping
Final;Edvin Luu - Philip Eriksson;11-8, 11-2, 9-11, 11-7
Semi;Edvin Luu - Anton Hovstam;11-6, 5-11, 11-8, 10-12, 11-9
Semi;Philip Eriksson - Mathias Johansson;11-8, 11-5, 11-7
1/4;Edvin Luu - Mark Adern;11-3, 11-6, 11-7
1/4;Philip Eriksson - Albin Andersson;11-9, 11-9, 11-5
1/4;Anton Hovstam - Johannes Saether;11-4, 11-3, 11-8
1/4;Mathias Johansson - Daniel Bengtsson;11-8, 11-6, 11-6
1/8;Johannes Saether - Fredrik Nilsson;11-4, 3-11, 15-13, 10-12, 11-8
1/8;Daniel Bengtsson - Tim Hägg;9-11, 11-8, 11-6, 11-4

Pojkar 14
1;Alexander Lundh, BTK Frej
2;Hannes Thörn, Vetlanda BTK
3;Ludvig Andersson, Kuddby IF
3;Simon Svärd, BTK Safir
5;Adrian Thörn, Vetlanda BTK
5;Linus Svensson, Södra Vi IF
5;Henrik Magnusson, Askims BTK
5;Olle Gladh, Linköpings PK
9;Jerker Pettersson, IF Norcopensarna
9;Mathias Johansson, Västers BTK
9;Daniel Bengtsson, BTK Safir
9;Erik Jishammar, IK Sjöge
9;Philip Eriksson, BTK Safir
9;Victor Andersson, IF Norcopensarna
9;Jon Egerlid, Faggemåla BTK
9;Robin Svensson, Södra Vi IF
Final;Alexander Lundh - Hannes Thörn;11-3, 12-10, 11-8
Semi;Alexander Lundh - Ludvig Andersson;11-13, 11-6, 11-5, 3-11, 11-6
Semi;Hannes Thörn - Simon Svärd;11-8, 11-6, 11-5
1/4;Alexander Lundh - Adrian Thörn;4-11, 8-11, 13-11, 12-10, 11-6
1/4;Hannes Thörn - Linus Svensson;11-9, 12-10, 11-8
1/4;Ludvig Andersson - Henrik Magnusson;11-9, 9-11, 11-8, 11-8
1/4;Simon Svärd - Olle Gladh;11-5, 11-6, 14-12
1/8;Alexander Lundh - Jerker Pettersson;14-12, 9-11, 11-4, 11-4
1/8;Hannes Thörn - Mathias Johansson;11-3, 11-4, 11-7
1/8;Ludvig Andersson - Daniel Bengtsson;11-8, 11-5, 11-4
1/8;Simon Svärd - Erik Jishammar;11-8, 11-4, 11-9
1/8;Adrian Thörn - Philip Eriksson;11-7, 11-2, 11-5
1/8;Linus Svensson - Victor Andersson;11-6, 11-9, 11-5
1/8;Henrik Magnusson - Jon Egerlid;11-5, 11-8, 8-11, 11-7
1/8;Olle Gladh - Robin Svensson;12-10, 9-11, 11-6, 11-7

Pojkar 15
1;Vanja Arsenovic, Linköpings PK
2;Filip Wirström, AGA BTK
3;Hannes Thörn, Vetlanda BTK
3;Emil Jangvik, Askims BTK
5;Albin Arvidsson, BTK Arsenal
5;Adrian Thörn, Vetlanda BTK
5;Robin Svensson, Södra Vi IF
5;Mathias Adolfsson, Tranås BTK
Final;Vanja Arsenovic - Filip Wirström;11-5, 11-5, 10-12, 11-4
Semi;Vanja Arsenovic - Hannes Thörn;11-5, 11-6, 8-11, 11-7
Semi;Filip Wirström - Emil Jangvik;12-10, 11-9, 7-11, 11-6
1/4;Vanja Arsenovic - Albin Arvidsson;11-5, 11-3, 11-3
1/4;Filip Wirström - Adrian Thörn;11-6, 11-6, 9-11, 11-13, 11-9
1/4;Hannes Thörn - Robin Svensson;11-7, 11-8, 11-5
1/4;Emil Jangvik - Mathias Adolfsson;11-9, 11-5, 11-7

Damjunior 17
1;Carolina Sundmar-Joge, Ljungsbro BTK
2;Lisa Nordin, Faggemåla BTK
3;Sarah Svensson, Södra Vi IF
4;Sarah Holmqvist, BTK Hylte

Flickor 12
1;Annie Nilsson, Kalmar BTK
2;Julia Fredriksson, Vaggeryds BTK
3;Emilia Rohdin, Vaggeryds BTK

Det finns inga bilder/dokument att visa.

Sponsorer:

 

YASAKA_web

 

mattiasbygg_tagline

Postadress:
Tranås BTK - Bordtennis
Tomas Berner, Idrottsgatan 5
57340 Tranås

Besöksadress:
Floragatan 8
57331 Tranås

Kontakt:
Tel: 014056400
E-post: This is a mailto link

Se all info